Querist :
Anonymous
(Querist) 07 July 2010
This query is : Resolved
I am a law student who has finished off with my exams, and is interested in knowing the timings for admission in various institute which provides judicial service coaching in Delhi.. I would like to join this year itself..Kindly help me in this regard
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup