LIVE Course on Transfer Property Law | Price Hike in 4 days | Grab it now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Judgment from Nagapur Bench about M-Phil exemption for NET CET

(Querist) 08 December 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Bombay Highcourt-Nagpur Bench has delivered judgment about candidates who done M-Phil are exempted from NET CET exams. Can any body provide detail information about it, writ No., date of decesion are welcome.

Thanx
Abhishek (Expert) 17 February 2009
for any judgments hav subscription to manupatra. com


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :




Expert of the Month






Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query