Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

JM First Class and Second Class

(Querist) 29 August 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Under which G.O. or Amendment First class and second class is abolished in tamilnadu?
ARVIND JAIN (Expert) 20 September 2008
CHECKUP FROM GOVT NOTIFICATION ON NET.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query