Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Jamin waps le skte hai

(Querist) 29 November 2022 This query is : Resolved 
Meri mummy ne apni jamin apne bhai k name krva di , but kiya kisi reason se wo jamin mummy k name waps ho skti h abhi 3 month hue h
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 03 December 2022
Please come with full facts in Engilish.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query