LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

insurance claim

(Querist) 25 June 2008 This query is : Resolved 
is ther any site from where i can download car insurance claim form
KamalNayanSaxena (Expert) 26 June 2008
all sites of GIC
Guest (Expert) 26 June 2008
First with whom is your car insured. Go to their website and you can download.

Most the Insurance companies have centralised method of dealing with claims and they use a software which will provide good and time bound service. Go to their website and use the online services.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :