Upgrad LLM

Indonesia Labour Laws

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
17 February 2010

Am in need of applicable labour laws in the country of Indonesia...any one of experts provide me details, please...


M/s. Y-not legal services (Expert)
19 May 2011

Dear friend, you may search and collect the details from any indonesian site know..



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

CrPC MASTERCLASS!     |    x