LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

I urgently need a very thorough and professional permanent lawyer fees predecided charges mutually

(Querist) 09 May 2012 This query is : Resolved 
have a super duper nice day in heaven ?shake hands with ur friends in hell also.
ajay sethi (Expert) 09 May 2012
repeated query
ajay sethi (Expert) 09 May 2012
conatcat mr bharat chugh . he is from delhi and member of LCI
Shonee Kapoor (Expert) 09 May 2012
Repeated query.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com
RAKHI BUDHIRAJA ADVOCATE (Expert) 06 August 2014
U can contact to us at 56-B, AD-Block, Pitampura, Delhi....Mb. 9871158578


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query