Civil Procedure Code (CPC)

Human rights

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
07 January 2010

State 'x'has ratified international covenent on civil and political rights, imposed death penalty upon a pregnant woman,who was guilty of murdering the prime minstes of state x,decide


Raj Kumar MakkadOnline (Expert)
07 January 2010

What to decide?????????

aman kumar (Expert)
13 January 2010

INCOMPLETE Q



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Civil Litigation Course     |    x