IBC Code: Complete Overview and Drafting Workshop. Register Now!

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

How to solve moot prblm

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 13 October 2022 This query is : Resolved 
Moot prblm solv
Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 13 October 2022
Ramen kakati vs hiten daka
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 13 October 2022
Please specify your problem in English.
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 16 October 2022
Seek advise / guidance of your professor / tutor / coach as this platform is to help needy litigants only.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Expert of the Month

Follow us Course law

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query