offer
offer

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Happy republic day

(Querist) 26 January 2019 This query is : Resolved 
Happy Republic Day to all Experts, Lawyers and forum members.
Jai Hind

Adv. Yogen Kakade
Jurycon Incorporation (Advocates & Consultants)
Email: juryconincorporation@gmail.com
Web: www.juryconn.in Phone: 020-25882888
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 26 January 2019
Thank you ji. Our India is grate.
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 27 January 2019
Thank you very much and reciprocating same to you.
sanjeev kumar goel (Expert) 27 January 2019
Thanks and I reciprocate the same to you and your family. JAI HIND
Kumar Doab (Expert) 28 January 2019
Thank you and reciprocating the same to you.
Kumar Doab (Expert) 28 January 2019
Such initiations are also humble effort to prompt one and all to give back to the nation and motherland that provided everything to citizens.

Some are lucky that are provided with education/qualification/experience free of cost by establishments of motherland like Army (at tax payers cost) and such ones and everyone should pay back by humble and detailed contributions free of cost including at forums like LCI.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query