Getting unwanted sms and call from a specific number from last 10-12 days.
sarabjeet
(Querist) 19 November 2012
This query is : Resolved
Dear sir/mam i am getting call and sms from last 10.12 days.i want to make a sms for that person that he is doing illegal things and this is against the law nd order so i want under which law he is making ths crime.?
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup