Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Fsl signature report

(Querist) 26 November 2017 This query is : Resolved 
my renter has copied my signature on receipt/mou to grab my shop stating that i have sold the shop which I hav'nt, fir has been regestered CrPc 154 and 420/468/471 my signature has been sent for opinion to fsl by court.

in how many days the report will come

how i got informed that repot has came
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 28 November 2017
No one can predict how much time FSL shall take to submit their report to the Court.
Seek advise from your lawyer who is competent, intelligent and has full knowledge of the facts of the case.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query