LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Facts and Principles

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 29 September 2010 This query is : Resolved 
Can u please send me the facts and principles of the Gian Kaur vs. Sate Of Punjab SCC(2)648
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 29 September 2010
Visit a library and go through the decision.
Ajay Bansal (Expert) 30 September 2010
SEND YOU POSTAL ADDRES.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query