LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

ESIC

(Querist) 16 December 2010 This query is : Resolved 
Good Morning to Everybody,


MAY I Know the eligibility of the Female employees related with Dependent.Is it possible to include Father in law and Mother in law?


Prabakaran
Chennai
s.subramanian (Expert) 17 December 2010
no.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query