offer
offer

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

domestic violence act

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 28 January 2010 This query is : Resolved 
hello all learned experts
pls provide me the judgement which was declared by the bombay high court i tried but not success the said judgement was declaraded by the judge name justice abhay okha
A V Vishal (Expert) 28 January 2010
Who are the complainants/accused, try to cite the case law or you can login to www.indiankanoon.com / www.judis.nic.in and try to search yourself.
Arvind Singh Chauhan (Expert) 29 January 2010
If you disclose the purpose. I can provide you.
Sachin Bhatia (Expert) 29 January 2010
can u provide some detail so that we help you.
Guest (Expert) 30 January 2010
For more information and help visit www.airyourlegalqueries.com


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query