LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

deputation related

(Querist) 16 July 2017 This query is : Resolved 
I wants to know about minimum regular service required for applying deputation .
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 16 July 2017
Academic query.

State material facts of the problem if any.

How are you concerned / related with the query?

Looks like examination question.
Guest (Expert) 16 July 2017
Agree with Mr.RK Goyal
Guest (Expert) 16 July 2017
Well Advised Please......
Guest (Expert) 16 July 2017
Academic Query Please.............
Guest (Expert) 16 July 2017
Agree with Expert................
Kumar Doab (Expert) 16 July 2017
Pls don't post academic queries....
Kumar Doab (Expert) 16 July 2017
Pursue service rules and you can find answers......
Kumar Doab (Expert) 16 July 2017
IT=@PSD,,
You forgot to litter your trademark TAMASHAA, nuisance, abuse in this thread............. and mention the weblink to threads where you have littered.....................and also profiles of experts and querists.......................
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 17 July 2017
A badly framed question paper.
LCI admin is requested to weed out such question.
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 17 July 2017
vague query
Kumar Doab (Expert) 17 July 2017
IT=@PSD,


It would be a culture in your tribe; Mukarana: Refuse, Disavow, Recant, Deny, Back Out, Retract, Recede.........

The vibes could have transferred by your tribal genes.............



Your aunties,uncles,fathers,mothers,sisters may have taught you to litter your trademark abuse, sarcasm, nuisance daily ......................and all of them may have your khaandani Rivayat (Trait) to Mukarana: Refuse, Disavow...........


You have not done your homework and have not posted web link of all threads in which you have littered your trade mark abuse,nuisance at LCI.....................from the 1st day you have created new ID........

Kumar Doab (Expert) 17 July 2017
By the way why have you have name so many other persons?

They have also been abused by you.

You are virtually knocking at doors and ringing doorbells of querist and littering nuisance at profiles of querist and experts.
Kumar Doab (Expert) 17 July 2017
Post the copy and weblink of such abuse, nuisance, sarcasm in this thread....................along with those in which you have been sloganeering ( Naare Laga Rahe the) that money once collected by you from querist of LCI can not be collected back from you.

The persons named by you have also posted in such threads......

Kumar Doab (Expert) 17 July 2017
Approach with case file a very able local senior counsel of unshakable repute and integrity specializing in such/civil matters for a considered opinion. Inquire locally for such counsels and you will have a list of all such few counsels at your location. Chose carefully, a counsel that suits you. Use the inputs received by you in this thread in your future endeavors. Online discussions have its own limitations and are not substitute for considered opinion and consultation with due examination of relevant docs and inputs in person with a counsel specializing in respective field of . There are endless numbers of threads at LCI also by unsuspecting querists that have been fleeced by posers posing as expert lawyers. The discussions at LCI are FREE and should not be exploited as a medium to allure unsuspecting querists to pay a FEE in the name of so called consultation…………… There are many threads on similar queries that you may find relevant and useful and can be searched in SEARCH option e.g;
Kumar Doab (Expert) 17 July 2017
Watch your profile pages and inform about any allurements ( Pralobhan) or abuse in this thread or by PM..................

The groups and gangs are visiting profiles of querist and asking for work and money. It is virtually like ringing doorbells knocking on doorbells. Such groups,gangs, gang members, gang leaders are lowliest in the lowly and are lowering the image and repute of LCI and experts. Mufatkhori ki had hai.
Freemongers have crossed all limits.


Mr.P.Venu has also brought it in the knowledge of readers.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query