LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Continuation of CR compliant

(Querist) 06 December 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Dear sir I hv modified pl see' What is CR complaint?
Apurva Kumar (Expert) 06 December 2008
Dear, as per my knowledge CR complaint is a complaint which is filed in the court directly by officer concerned to that department after knowing about any embezzlement in his office which he represent? not sure? may b that i m not able to convey it properly thru mail! but a kind of that u undrstand na!!!!!!!!
Adv.Shine Thomas (Expert) 06 December 2008
It is Civil Rights Complaint
kumar sachin (Expert) 06 December 2008
????
A. A. JOSE (Expert) 07 December 2008
It may be civil rights complaint or consumer rights complaint,etc., ?????????
G. ARAVINTHAN (Expert) 08 December 2008
Protection of Civil Rights complain or ?
Suresh Kr. Mitruka (Expert) 12 December 2008
Facts of the case is required , to explain exactly that what is CR Complaint.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query