Consumer court order

This query is : Resolved 

Online (Querist)
13 November 2019

OP is not obeying Maharashtra state consumer court order .I am planning to file execution jointly under 25 and 27 .Please share your views
Also let me know the steps followed after filling execution

SHIRISH PAWAR, 7738990900Online (Expert)
13 November 2019

Dear francis,
Please post order copy so that experts can give opinion. Without perusing order copy nothing can be advice.

francisOnline (Querist)
14 November 2019

order is that builder should return the amount taken with 9% from one month of order of august 01

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now



Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
CrPC Course!     |    x