LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

consumer court judgment

(Querist) 21 June 2008 This query is : Resolved 

plz.give me the judgments of comercial/livelyhood purpose in electricity board cases.

thaks in advance

H. S. Thukral (Expert) 22 June 2008
Kindly clarify your requirement with facts of your case.
Kiran Kumar (Expert) 29 June 2008
too big query.......kindly explain for what reasons u need such u r wanting a person to do research for u....pls specify the facts.
Srinivas.B.S.S.T (Expert) 19 July 2008
As my friends specified you must give some more facts of the case so that we can search of judgments.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :