Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Consumer case

(Querist) 08 October 2014 This query is : Resolved 
Thanks and regards to all experts who have viewed my query.
I request to reply my query. Quoting Citation is not a condition precedent for reply. I only want to know the legal position in this case. Am I right to suggest the person to approach the Consumer Fora for redressal.
V.T.Venkataram (Expert) 09 October 2014
can i know ur query ????
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 09 October 2014
Use pervious thread for further query on the subject.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 14 October 2014
What and where is your query, no continuity, hence you are advised to continue your query in the same thread.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query