Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

College donot provide certificates

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 09 May 2022 This query is : Resolved 
hello sir/madam,
we are the students of Lenora college of engineering
we pursued your MTech post-graduation in 2021 and until we won't get certificates from college, college staff demanding that we should pay the entire fee because government feereburisment was not deposited, we registered a complaint on the spandana government portal. A team informs that there is a low budget in ap due to that we are delay. but almost 2 years completed without certificates how can we get a job
thanks and regards
students
students.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 09 May 2022
Why waste time repeating the query????????????????????????????????????????.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query