Kvijay12345
(Querist) 26 December 2012
This query is : Resolved
Where to complain against the Co-operative Hsg Soc. authorities if they do not accept the written notice? What are the other options available if the society refuses to accept any written notice from a society member? under which section of the MCS act this matter of non acceptance of the written notice falls?
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup