sreejesh malayan valapil
(Querist) 16 July 2012
This query is : Resolved
dear sir, my father was died in 14-01-2008, yet not claimed for the service job, due to the family issues. can i claim now, is it had have any validity for the application for the compensation job. give me clear cut answer for the bsnl organization. if it can't can i have any excuses for the same. sreejesh m.v. +918754741444
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup