25% OFF on all LCI Courses. Offer valid till 5th Oct. Use Code: DUS25
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

citation!!!!!

(Querist) 14 July 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Sir/Mam,
can nyone provide me judgement foe the citation or tell me where i can find consumer judgement free on net-citation is;H.R.Gill V Suryanshi Kshatriya Dnyati Samaj.(1991) II CPJ 705(710) : (1992) 1 CPR 647
Regards
Apurva Kr.
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 06 November 2010
You yourself has stated the source of your decision.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query