LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Change date of birth

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 04 February 2018 This query is : Open 
Sir I Ve completed sslc in 1997. My actual date of birth is 1981 but in sslc marks card it's 1979. Can I change it now I Ve doctor cert for birth and kundali cert written at that time only.
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate Online (Expert) 05 February 2018
you have not conveyed what do you want.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :








Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query