Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

caste change S.C to B.C

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 26 June 2010 This query is : Resolved 
DEAR EXPERTS,
I WANT TO CHANGE CASTE SC TO BC IN ANDRA.P STATE WHAT IS THE PROCEDURE TO CHANGE ?
IS IT POSSIBLE
I USED SC RESERVATION FOR SCOLORSHIP
IF I WISH TO CHANGE LIKE THAT WHAT HAPPEN TO ME
s.subramanian (Expert) 28 August 2010
It will land you in very serious problems.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query