Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Case of possession in drt1

(Querist) 18 April 2018 This query is : Resolved 
Sir,
I have a case of bank. Bank wants possession of my land. Bt in state commission has passed the order against bank.nw case in ncdrc delhi.

Today in drt 1 the ask to the bank y he has nt possession. My case no.is SA/167/2017.PLS REPLY TO ME AS SOON AS POSSIBLE.WAT CAN I DO NW ??
Siddharth Jain (Expert) 18 April 2018
You can contact me at 7709690578.

Regards,
Siddharth Jain, Advocate
Delhi
Siddharth Jain (Expert) 18 April 2018
You can contact me at 7709690578.

Regards,
Siddharth Jain, Advocate
Delhi
Ms.Usha Kapoor (Expert) 19 April 2018
If your case has a strong foundation you may win at National commission also in regard to possession.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query