Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Call datas from a network

(Querist) 29 September 2013 This query is : Resolved 
Dear seniors, how to get a 3 month call data records from a mobile network corporation?
Sarvesh Kumar Sharma Advocate (Expert) 29 September 2013
Contact concerning mobile operator
R.K Nanda (Expert) 29 September 2013
contact said mobile service co.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 30 September 2013
Well advised by the experts, nothing more to add.
H.M.Patnaik (Expert) 01 October 2013
Pl. enlighten in what capacity u r seeking the info?


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query