LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Bond paper

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 17 January 2023 This query is : Resolved 
Bond paper is legal document or not for purchasing land
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 17 January 2023
NJ Stamp paper is meant for a sale deed.
P. Venu (Expert) 18 January 2023
What are the facts? What is the context?

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query