FLAT 20% OFF and 3-Months ADDED Validity on All Courses Absolutely FREE! Enroll Now Use Code: INDIA20
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Bombay police act and rules

(Querist) 15 March 2012 This query is : Resolved 
I Want Bombay Police Act and Rules,
for Licence of PPEL class "B" (For residential Hotels and Lodging House).
If any one have plz mail it.
Deepak Nair (Expert) 15 March 2012
Do google and download. It is available for free.
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 15 March 2012
Well replied.
Shonee Kapoor (Expert) 16 March 2012
Or else, visit any court in your area and you can get it.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query