LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Blackbuck zinka logistics fraud

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 11 July 2022 This query is : Resolved 
Blackbuck ( Zinka Logistics pvt ltd) taken 5000 Rs as a Channel Partner charge for business. Company promised in his agreement Letter to provide advertisements material, banner and poster. But it's more than 9 months but nothing provided till date. They will provide material is written in agreement
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 11 July 2022
It was posted in another way and was answered. Why repeated in another way?


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query