Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

bid to petrol bunk

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 20 November 2017 This query is : Resolved 
Am biding land rent for petrol bunk for lease for 20yrs whereas property standing in the name my mother but mother crossed 60 yrs according guideline of Indian oil corporation after 55 yrs not eligible bid... hence how can make proposal..
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 20 November 2017
No reply for anonymous author.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query