LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

bedakhli (eviction)

(Querist) 09 August 2010 This query is : Resolved 
hello friends,

whats the formalities and procedure for bedakhli (breaking relations) in india? what are formalities of it? what act/law applicable on it?
can we file a suit for declaration?
please guide?
formally and finally bedakhli, all formalities.

tarun
n.k.sarin (Expert) 09 August 2010
Mr Tarun your query is not clear.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query