Ashish
(Querist) 11 December 2012
This query is : Resolved
can any telecom outsourcing company change employee base location any time without any notice if yes then as many times they wish they can change?
any telecom outsourcing company can change their policies without any notice many times ?
Raj Kumar Makkad
(Expert) 11 December 2012
It depends upon the rules and regulations of that particular company as this is not a general law to comment.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup