LIVE Course on Transfer Property Law | Price Hike in 4 days | Grab it now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

asking a format

(Querist) 22 April 2011 This query is : Resolved 
I need a fromat of how to register the pathway for the usage of road, by the owner of the property for a road in a general pathway to the panchayat
Isaac Gabriel (Expert) 23 April 2011
You can register a gift document in favour of the Panchayat wwith the extent of pathway.
GRACY.A (Querist) 26 April 2011
If you dont mind, i need a fresh sample for this. Could you send it to me?
Thank You

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query