LIVE Online Course on Indian Constitution by Dr. Ravishankar Mor. Register Now!!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

all the admission are confession but all confession are not

(Querist) 07 September 2009 This query is : Resolved 
all the admission are confession but all confession are not admission

sir pls give me essay type question on this refrenceriven
A. A. JOSE (Expert) 07 September 2009
What is your question. If you desire essay, better you may refer some books please.riven
Adinath@Avinash Patil (Expert) 07 September 2009
Mr.Anil Kumar,
Your query is not specific, if you know about admissions & confession difference you go through the Indian Evidence Act/ commentry book of Field's evidence book you will definatly get your answer.riven
DATTA SOLANKAR (Expert) 08 September 2009
i agree with patil ji & Jose Ji
riven
Bhumik Dave (Expert) 09 September 2009
Mr. Anil if u don't mind u r in LL.M. bt evidence act is a part of LL.B. Syll. Please refer Llb booksriven


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query