25% OFF on all LCI Courses. Offer valid till 5th Oct. Use Code: DUS25
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

advocate of consumer court panchkula

(Querist) 28 December 2009 This query is : Resolved 
hi sirs,
kindly give me the cotact details of Advocates practising in consumer court Panchkula (haryana).and oblidge.
Thanking you
k.k.jandial
M/s. Y-not legal services (Expert) 02 August 2011
Just go to that court premises. Watch the court proceedings. There you can get any one good advocate.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query