Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Advocate Commission Report Model ‎

(Querist) 21 February 2011 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Advocates !

I've been appointed as advocate commissioner to submit report after taking over the possession of an house by the CJM.

Kindly give me a model of a report for that under SARFAESI ACT.

Thanking you

Regards

V.Sundaresan
Advocate.

M/s. Y-not legal services (Expert) 08 August 2015
sir.. still you need it?


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query