LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Advice regarding company injustice

(Querist) 24 October 2018 This query is : Resolved 
Hi myself Abhishek Kumar Dutta, from Kolkata previous worked in a private limited healthcare company. Where I had given resignation with mentioned to give 1 month notice period but the company give me release letter after 12 th day of completion. I also not get paid the bonus from the company and salary too. I have the confirmation letter, experience letter too from the company.
Please suggest what to do? 8013864457, 8981722565.
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 25 October 2018
Instead of wasting precious time of experts concentrate on your work and avoid repetition of same story time and again, which is absurd, ridiculous and stupidity.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query