Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

administration of poison case

(Querist) 02 June 2010 This query is : Resolved 
what is required to be proved in case of administration of poison and sucide by poison?
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 02 June 2010
medical evidence, circumstantial and oral witnesses.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query