LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Accomodation in hostels

(Querist) 27 December 2010 This query is : Resolved 
Whats the law telling the basic facilities to be provided in student hostels and mansions.
M/s. Y-not legal services (Expert) 31 July 2015
academic/anonymous query can not be answered..


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query