Sagar
(Querist) 24 February 2016
This query is : Resolved
Hi, I worked for 1 year in a software company which is a PVT LTD company, I left my company after the completion of ond duration, however at the time of signing bond i pay 95000 to company.Upto now they gives me only 40000 but still 55000 is remaining.Now they saying that give me time we will refund all money but still from 1 years they are not refund me. So I request you to help me on how and where can i lodge a complaint so that i get the remaining amount. Thanks in advance.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup