Related to pagdi building and dilapidated or building falls

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
15 September 2019

Subject:Related to pagdi building and dilapidated or building falls down by accident

Hello hemant,
I want to know about what if landlord is not going for redevelopment and what if landlords delays the conversation with people living in building and also shows no intrest in redevelopment and building gets dilapidated or building falls in near future



Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
15 September 2019

Subject:Related to pagdi building and dilapidated or building falls down by accident

Hello hemant,
I want to know about what if landlord is not going for redevelopment and what if landlords delays the conversation with people living in building and also shows no intrest in redevelopment and building gets dilapidated or building falls in near future
Contact on below email id :
abcdabcd543210@gmail.com

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
16 September 2019

Hello Mr./Ms Anonymous,
No one namely Mr. Hemant is there on this platform.
Probably you have wrongly posted this question paper for experts, i'snt it?
However, it would be better to consult a local prudent lawyer with relevant facts/documents for proper appreciation, guidance and proceeding if it is not a fabricated story.

Hemant Agarwal (Expert)
17 September 2019

1. IF you are referring to me as "Hemant", THEN kindly prefer to contact me (on 9820174108) for professional services, in the matter.

Keep Smiling .... Hemant Agarwal
VISIT: www.chshelpforum.com



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu