Query about proclamation and declaration

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
29 July 2013

If person gives false statement with proclamation in court, after that person gets caught with his/her falsehood, what can be a defense?

Expert please help.....


R.K Nanda (Expert)
29 July 2013

state full facts.

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
29 July 2013

State facts.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu