Permission to lawyers to run their offices in basement

This query is : Resolved 

20 July 2019

I am looking for judgments whereby Supreme Court as well as other courts grant permission to lawyers to run offices in basement of their residence.

Aman Bansal (Querist)
20 July 2019


H.M.PatnaikOnline (Expert)
22 July 2019

Pl. state ur problem.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :



Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
CrPC Course!     |    x