CM quota flat under ULC act

This query is : Resolved 

06 January 2018

What are the criteria or eligibility to apply for Flat under ULC act.

sankar narayanan (Expert)
06 January 2018

please approach someone in the Chief Minister office for your query

P. Venu (Expert)
07 January 2018

What are the facts? What is the real issue?

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :


  LAWyersclubindia Menu

IPC Course by Ex-Judge!!     |    x