Best wishes

This query is : Resolved 
 



Guest (Querist)
06 April 2020

Wishing every one A Blissful, Prosperous, Pleasant and Joyful " Mahavir Jayanthi "May Lord Mahavir bless you abundantly and fill your life with Virtue of Truth , Non - Violence and Compassion.


KISHAN DUTT RETD JUDGE (Expert)
06 April 2020

Thank You Sir. Same to You and all the members of this Club.

kavksatyanarayana (Expert)
06 April 2020

Thank you very much sir and wish the same to you.

Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert)
06 April 2020

Mahaveer Swami ki Jai ho.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
07 April 2020

Jai ho,!!!
Thank you very much

Advocate Suneel Moudgil (Expert)
08 April 2020

thanks & same to you

Hemant Agarwal (Expert)
08 April 2020

1. Most people life's are, by default, "filled with Virtue of Trust, Non-Violence & Compassion".

2. What "abundant blessings" required today for humanity, is totally removing off of the Corona Virus issue. ELSE other ritual blessings would be of no use, once humanity is wiped out.

Keep Smiling .... Hemant Agarwal
VISIT: www.chshelpforum.com

T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert)
08 April 2020

Thank you learned friend Mr. Rajkumar and I wish you the same, may God bless you with more successes in life.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

CrPC MASTERCLASS     |    x