FLAT 20% OFF and 3-Months ADDED Validity on All Courses Absolutely FREE! Enroll Now Use Code: INDIA20
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

269ss

(Querist) 18 May 2011 This query is : Resolved 
amt recd in installments for sale of flat in future
whether taking such advance in cash attract 269ss/t
A V Vishal (Expert) 18 May 2011
269SS or 269T is not attracted
MUKESH SHARMA (Expert) 22 May 2011
NO THIS SECTION DEALS WITH UNSECURED OR ANY PRIVATE LOANS LOANS EXCEEDING 20000


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query