ajay sethi
(Expert) 30 November 2013
it is necessary to go through the allegations made in complaint lodged . without going through the allegations we cannot suggest grounds for discharge
BAALASUBRAMANNYAMM
(Expert) 30 November 2013
It is not the right time to go with Section 239 Cr.P.C. as Section 173 Cr.P.C. should be complied with first.
Rajendra K Goyal
(Expert) 30 November 2013
Case file need to be gone through for any advise.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup