LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

trust deed for old age home

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 22 December 2021 This query is : Resolved 
trust deed
Please provide the format for trust deed for old age homes
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 22 December 2021
You may consult a local CA or a lawyer who drafts the documents.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query